Total Team Management

Off-Ice Office : Essential Off-Ice Tools For Hockey Organizations

TTM

HEO - RIC Contacts

If you are experiencing problems or wish to request a Game Official account to login, please contact an appropriate RIC from the list below.
Name Represents Email
15664113987053001535 BARR, ART District 11 - Kanata the_barrs@rogers.com
15664106793834400252 BELMORE, RON District 2 - Lower St. Lawrence ronbelmore@sympatico.ca
15664111895284201399 BIDIN, NICO District 10 - Nepean nico_bidin@yahoo.ca
15664106317326100027 BOWEN, PAUL District 2 - Lower St. Lawrence pbowen5@hotmail.com
15270313794946800001 BOWEN, PETER District 2 - Lower St. Lawrence peter.bowen75@gmail.com
15664106327022100031 BUCHANAN, TODD District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence toddcolleen2@gmail.com
15664109573810001130 CACCIOTTI, LUCAS District 9 - Gloucester lucascacciotti@hotmail.com
15664109742256501313 CARR, MATT District 11 - Kanata mcarr@giffordcarr.ca
15664109573161901134 CASEY-JUAREZ, MATHEW District 9 - Gloucester matcaseyjuarez1@gmail.com
15664109746320501314 COLEMAN, PETER District 9 - Gloucester coleman.peter@sympatico.ca
15664115646530101748 COMMERFORD-EVERETT, KEN District 12 - Cumberland ken.gce77@gmail.com
15664115646261201750 CONNER, TYLER District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence tyler.conner@bfg.ca
15664107806311501013 COSGROVE, FRED District Bytown - Central Ottawa fred.cosgrove.47@gmail.com
15664107448381700731 CUPELLI, STEVEN District 5 - Upper Ottawa Valley cupe988@hotmail.com
15664113987514701534 D11, RIC District 11 - Kanata ric@kmha.ca
15664111955340501466 DEAVY, JEFF District 10 - Nepean deavyjeff15@gmail.com
15664113995489401552 DOYLE, JORDAN District 11 - Kanata jordandoyle19@yahoo.ca
15664115591445401699 DUNN, JOHN District 12 - Cumberland jdunn@breken.com
15664109590525101156 FROST, MAXIME District 9 - Gloucester maxime_frost@hotmail.com
15664115640950501749 GERVAIS, SERGE District 12 - Cumberland sergervais@gmail.com
15664109605413001159 GODWIN, BEN District 9 - Gloucester bgjammer@gmail.com
15664106953431000386 GOURGON, ALAIN District 3 - Lower Ottawa Valley alaingourgon@videotron.ca
15664109606686701162 GRAHAM, KEVIN District 9 - Gloucester kjkg@rogers.com
15664106336470100047 HALLADAY, SCOTT District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence snhalladay@sympatico.ca
15664106434013200148 HELLYER, GUY District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence guy.hellyer@sympatico.ca
15664107824933601029 HIPSON, ERIC District Bytown - Central Ottawa esahipson@hotmail.com
15664107125717300505 HOLLYER, KEITH District 4 - Rideau/Carleton krb.hollyer@gmail.com
15664111896611001400 KLEIMAN, JAY District 10 - Nepean kleimanjay@hotmail.com
15684638518792200001 KRONSTAL, BRIAN District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence bkronstal@yahoo.ca
15664106916430800339 LEFEBVRE, SEAN District 3 - Lower Ottawa Valley slefebvre89@hotmail.com
16330971547296400001 LORINCZ, CHRIS District 4 - Rideau/Carleton chrislorincz@hotmail.com
15664106355826700068 MACSWEEN, CHELSEA District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence chelsea.barr@gmail.com
15664115619365601722 MATTE, CLAUDE District 12 - Cumberland matte.c@me.com
15664106311117500020 MATURA, LOU District 4 - Rideau/Carleton lmatura@hotmail.com
15664106360999300076 MCCOY, TODD District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence mccoytodd15@gmail.com
15664106368384200078 MCGREGOR, MALCOLM District 4 - Rideau/Carleton mmcgregor44@hotmail.com
15664114028386201583 MCLEAN, NIK District 11 - Kanata mcleann@bell.net
15664107760464900969 Meagher, Tom District Bytown - Central Ottawa aaric@heominor.ca
15664107159084900538 MISENER, BRIAN District 4 - Rideau/Carleton bmise@live.ca
15664107402796900694 MISZTAL, CHRIS District 5 - Upper Ottawa Valley cmisztal@gmail.com
16400963105147900001 MORELL, ADAM District 12 - Cumberland amorell@noha-hockey.ca
15664111895910101397 O'NEIL, JAMIE District 10 - Nepean jamieregoneil@gmail.com
15664107808569301012 OFFICIALS, DB District Bytown - Central Ottawa districtbdoo@gmail.com
15664107680005000884 OSTROM, MIKE District 11 - Kanata bytownjrassignor@gmail.com
15664107678321600876 QUIZ, DB District Bytown - Central Ottawa districtbquiz@gmail.com
15664109658913501215 REID, JOHN District 9 - Gloucester john44reid@yahoo.ca
15664107681766400882 RIC, DB District Bytown - Central Ottawa DistrictBRIC@gmail.com
15664106436613300158 ROCHE, SEAN District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence sean_roche@hotmail.com
15664107865623501068 ROSS, DAVID District Bytown - Central Ottawa Davemross@rogers.com
15664109657043101221 ROUSSEL, ALEX District 9 - Gloucester alex.roussel@hotmail.com
15664107387466600673 SCHEEL, DAVIS District 5 - Upper Ottawa Valley davis.scheel@hotmail.com
16345736180106300001 STEWART, ROB District 4 - Rideau/Carleton smharefereeinchief@gmail.com
15664106387759100094 SWERDFEGER, DALE District 2 - Lower St. Lawrence swerdfeger@xplornet.com
15664117432873901820 TOBIN, SEAN District 9 - Gloucester ric.heominor@gmail.com
15669414297547700001 VINETTE, STEPHANE District 3 - Lower Ottawa Valley stephane.vinette@gmail.com
15664106307696100016 WHITEMAN, ELAINE District 1 - Upper St. Lawrence district1ric@gmail.com